Phaphamau Jn (PFM), Allahabad Railway Station

Name: Phaphamau Jn Code: PFM City: Allahabad
More Allahabad stations : Allahabad Jn     Allahabad City     Bamhrauli     Naini     Prayag     Subedarganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phaphamau Jn (PFM), Allahabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 03:37 03:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 03:37 03:38 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 03:37 03:38 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14215 Allahabad ganga Gomti Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 07:41 07:43 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 07:41 07:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 07:43 07:45 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 09:11 09:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 09:11 09:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 15:20 15:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 18:11 18:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 20:17 20:19 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 20:17 20:19 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 21:18 21:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14216 Lucknow ganga Gomti Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Phaphamau Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Phaphamau Jn station are Bareilly Triveni Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Bulandshahr, Kurj Bsb Link E, Triveni Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Bundelkhand Exp, Allahabad ganga Gomti Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Barwadih Tribeni Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Bundelkhand Exp, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Allahabad nauchandi Express, Bulandshahr, Allahabad ganga Gomti Express, Lucknow ganga Gomti Express, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express etc or trains that run weekly Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Triveni Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Kurj Bsb Link E, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express and etc.