Phagwara To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Phagwara to JalandharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Shalimar Express Phagwara Jn 00:40 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Phagwara Jn 02:34 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Phagwara Jn 02:50 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Phagwara Jn 03:40 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Phagwara Jn 04:24 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Phagwara Jn 05:03 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Phagwara Jn 05:25 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Phagwara Jn 05:25 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Phagwara Jn 05:40 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Phagwara Jn 05:52 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Phagwara Jn 05:52 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Phagwara Jn 06:31 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Phagwara Jn 06:52 Jalandhar City 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N Y N N N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Phagwara Jn 07:45 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Phagwara Jn 07:56 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Phagwara Jn 08:10 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jp Asr Express Phagwara Jn 08:23 Jalandhar City 08:50 N Y N Y N N N Book
Jat Sgnr Spl Phagwara Jn 08:25 Jalandhar Cant 08:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Phagwara Jn 09:40 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 11:59 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 11:59 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Shane Punjab Phagwara Jn 12:34 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Asr Exp Phagwara Jn 12:49 Jalandhar City 13:15 N N N N Y N Y Book
Amritsar Expres Phagwara Jn 14:27 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Phagwara Jn 17:20 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Phagwara Jn 18:26 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndlsasr Express Phagwara Jn 19:55 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Phagwara Jn 20:08 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Phagwara Jn 20:08 Jalandhar City 20:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Phagwara Jn 20:26 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Phagwara Jn 20:26 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Phagwara Jn 21:03 Jalandhar City 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Phagwara Jn 23:13 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Phagwara

Phagwara to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online