Parbhani To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Parbhani to AurangabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Parbhani Jn 00:40 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vijayawada sainagar Sh... Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Secunderabad sainagar... Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Parbhani Jn 01:35 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Parbhani Jn 01:35 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Aii Spl Parbhani Jn 02:17 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Parbhani Jn 03:15 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Parbhani Jn 03:15 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Parbhani Jn 05:30 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Parbhani Jn 06:30 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Dharmabad Marathwada E... Parbhani Jn 06:40 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Aurang... Parbhani Jn 09:00 Aurangabad 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Parbhani Jn 10:37 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Tapovan... Parbhani Jn 11:17 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Parbhani Jn 17:12 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Nandigram Exp Parbhani Jn 18:12 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Parbhani Jn 20:05 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Daund P... Parbhani Jn 21:45 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Express Parbhani Jn 22:30 Aurangabad 01:20 N Y N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Aurangabad to Parbhani

Parbhani to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online