Narasapur (NS), Narasapur Railway Station

Name: Narasapur Code: NS City: Narasapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narasapur (NS), Narasapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 05:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:45 Ends - Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 06:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 08:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 09:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 09:30 Ends - N N N Y N N Y
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express Starts 10:30 - N Y N N Y N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 10:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Starts 10:45 - N N Y N N N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express Starts 18:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Starts 20:50 - N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl Starts 21:00 - N N N N Y N N
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger Starts 23:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Narasapur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Narasapur like Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Sc Ns Spl, Narsapur Exp, Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Ns Qln Spl, Ns Nsl Spl. There are different trains like Ns Sc Spl, Ns Nsl Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Narasapur Tirupati Express etc .that starts from Narasapur while there are trains like Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Sc Ns Spl, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Narsapur Exp, Nagarsol Narasapur Express arrives at 08:40, 06:00, 10:45, 09:30, 05:05, 05:45, 09:30 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Sc Ns Spl, Narsapur Exp, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Nagarsol Narasapur Express etc while some train like Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Ns Nsl Spl, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Ns Qln Spl, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Ns Sc Spl departs at 18:55, 10:45, 17:20, 10:30, 20:50, 23:05, 21:00 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Narasapur Tirupati Express etc or train that run weekly like Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Ns Sc Spl, Ns Nsl Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Sc Ns Spl, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Narsapur Exp and etc.