Nagda To Godhra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagda to GodhraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pnbe Adi Spl Nagda Jn 00:52 Godhra Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Indore Gandhinagar Exp... Nagda Jn 01:27 Godhra Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Nagda Jn 03:08 Godhra Jn 06:50 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kalka Paschim Express Nagda Jn 03:20 Godhra Jn 07:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Nagda Jn 03:20 Godhra Jn 07:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Nagda Jn 04:45 Godhra Jn 09:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhs Bdts Exp Nagda Jn 05:42 Godhra Jn 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Nagda Jn 06:57 Godhra Jn 10:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Nagda Jn 07:27 Godhra Jn 11:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Nagda Jn 07:27 Godhra Jn 11:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Nagda Jn 07:27 Godhra Jn 11:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Nagda Jn 07:27 Godhra Jn 11:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Nagda Jn 09:42 Godhra Jn 13:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Nagda Jn 10:10 Godhra Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Jp Bdts Ac Spl Nagda Jn 12:12 Godhra Jn 15:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Dehradun Express Nagda Jn 13:15 Godhra Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Nagda Jn 15:47 Godhra Jn 19:55 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Nagda Jn 15:47 Godhra Jn 19:55 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Jp Pune Sf Spl Nagda Jn 16:40 Godhra Jn 20:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Indore Pune Express Nagda Jn 17:02 Godhra Jn 21:00 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Goldn Temple Ml Nagda Jn 17:57 Godhra Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Avantika Expre... Nagda Jn 18:47 Godhra Jn 22:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Nagda Jn 19:47 Godhra Jn 00:10 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Nagda Jn 19:47 Godhra Jn 00:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pnbe Adi Specia Nagda Jn 21:40 Godhra Jn 01:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Nagda Jn 23:55 Godhra Jn 04:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Nagda Jn 23:55 Godhra Jn 04:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Godhra to Nagda

Nagda to Godhra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online