Nagaur To Marwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagaur to MarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sgnr St Spl Nagaur 00:03 Marwar Bhinmal 05:43 N N Y N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Nagaur 01:32 Marwar Jn 06:30 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bkn Udn Spl Nagaur 01:47 Marwar Jn 07:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad... Nagaur 02:24 Marwar Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Jp Intercit Nagaur 07:39 Marwar Mundwa 07:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Abohar Jodhpur Passeng... Nagaur 08:51 Marwar Chapri 09:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Nagaur 11:23 Marwar Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Nagaur 15:35 Marwar Bhinmal 21:59 N Y N N N Y N Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Nagaur 16:38 Marwar Jn 21:17 Y N N N N N N Book
Bkn Ms Spl Nagaur 16:38 Marwar Jn 21:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Nagaur 17:03 Marwar Jn 23:05 N N N N N N Y Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Nagaur 17:19 Marwar Jn 23:05 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Nagaur 22:31 Marwar Jn 03:35 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Marwar to Nagaur

Nagaur to Marwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online