Mathura To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to KotaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Intercity Exp Mathura Jn 00:40 Kota Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Express Mathura Jn 01:45 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Dehradun E... Mathura Jn 01:45 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Mathura Jn 02:10 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Kota Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Kota Jn 07:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Patna jn Kota Express Mathura Jn 07:55 Kota Jn 12:55 Y N Y N N N Y Book
Patna kota Express Mathura Jn 07:55 Kota Jn 12:55 N Y N Y Y Y N Book
Nzm Kota Sf Spl Mathura Jn 08:07 Kota Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Kota Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota Janshtbdi Mathura Jn 15:20 Kota Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gujrat S Kranti Mathura Jn 16:05 Kota Jn 19:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Mathura Jn 17:05 Kota Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Garib Rath Mathura Jn 17:12 Kota Jn 20:05 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Nzm Bdts Yuva Mathura Jn 17:12 Kota Jn 20:05 N N N N N Y N Book
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Mathura Jn 18:40 Kota Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Kota Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N Book
H Nizamuddin Mewar Exp... Mathura Jn 21:10 Kota Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Kota Jn 03:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kota to Mathura

Mathura to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online