Kota To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to MathuraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Kota Jn 01:35 Mathura Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Kota Jn 02:15 Mathura Jn 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gujarat Smprk K Kota Jn 02:55 Mathura Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Nzm Yuva E Kota Jn 03:45 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Nzm Garib Rath Kota Jn 03:45 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mumbai Central August... Kota Jn 05:20 Mathura Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzm Jan Shatabd Kota Jn 05:55 Mathura Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Kota Jn 06:35 Mathura Jn 11:36 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Ac Sf Spl Kota Jn 09:40 Mathura Jn 15:08 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Ac Sup Fas Kota Jn 09:40 Mathura Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Kota Jn 11:05 Mathura Jn 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota patna Express Kota Jn 15:25 Mathura Jn 21:00 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Kota jn Patna Express Kota Jn 15:25 Mathura Jn 21:00 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Mandasor Kota Meerut C... Kota Jn 19:30 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Kota Jn 19:30 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Kota Jn 19:50 Mathura Jn 02:50 N Y N N Y N N Book
Kota Nzm Sup Sp Kota Jn 21:20 Mathura Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jam Jat Express Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:03 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:00 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hapa Jat Expres Kota Jn 21:40 Mathura Jn 02:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Kota Jn 22:40 Mathura Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udaipur City Mewar Exp... Kota Jn 23:40 Mathura Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mathura to Kota

Kota to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online