Kopargaon To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kopargaon to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pvr Badnera Spl Kopargaon 00:13 Jalgaon Jn 04:50 N N Y Y Y N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Kopargaon 04:33 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Kopargaon 04:33 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Express Kopargaon 09:15 Jalgaon Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Kopargaon 09:15 Jalgaon Jn 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Kopargaon 11:00 Jalgaon Jn 15:49 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Kopargaon 11:00 Jalgaon Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Karnataka Exp Kopargaon 13:40 Jalgaon Jn 16:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Gkp Specia Kopargaon 16:13 Jalgaon Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Kopargaon 20:45 Jalgaon Jn 23:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhelum Express Kopargaon 22:15 Jalgaon Jn 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Kopargaon 22:45 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Kopargaon 22:45 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 N N N N Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Kopargaon 23:20 Jalgaon Jn 02:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Kopargaon

Kopargaon to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online