Kopargaon To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kopargaon to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Hbj Spl Kopargaon 02:30 Itarsi Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Kopargaon 04:33 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Express Kopargaon 09:15 Itarsi Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Kopargaon 09:15 Itarsi Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Nzm Spl Kopargaon 09:58 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Kopargaon 13:20 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Karnataka Exp Kopargaon 13:40 Itarsi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sur Jaipur Spl Kopargaon 15:37 Itarsi Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Kopargaon 16:13 Itarsi Jn 01:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Kopargaon 19:08 Itarsi Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune Agc Specia Kopargaon 19:08 Itarsi Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Pa Lucknow Exp Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 05:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Kopargaon 20:45 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Kopargaon 22:15 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Kopargaon
View More Trains

Kopargaon to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online