Khurda To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khurda to TirupatiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Ypr Express Khurda Road Jn 03:50 Tirupati 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pdy Exp Khurda Road Jn 06:45 Tirupati 01:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Khurda Road Jn 07:30 Tirupati 03:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Tirupati 03:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bbs Tpty Spl Khurda Road Jn 12:20 Tirupati 09:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Khurda Road Jn 12:35 Tirupati 09:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Tirupati Express Khurda Road Jn 13:50 Tirupati 16:35 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Shm Ypr Exam Sp Khurda Road Jn 17:20 Renigunta Jn 10:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Src Ers Spl Khurda Road Jn 22:45 Renigunta Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi tirupati S... Khurda Road Jn 22:45 Tirupati 18:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Santragachi mangalore... Khurda Road Jn 22:45 Tirupati 17:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Shm Tpty Specia Khurda Road Jn 22:45 Tirupati 18:00 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Tirupati to Khurda
View More Trains

Khurda to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online