Khurda To Chatrapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khurda to ChatrapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhubaneswar Prasanthi... Khurda Road Jn 06:00 Chatrapur 07:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Chatrapur 08:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Inter City... Khurda Road Jn 07:35 Chatrapur 09:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Visakha Ex... Khurda Road Jn 09:05 Chatrapur 10:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Okha Express Khurda Road Jn 10:25 Chatrapur 11:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Khurda Road Jn 12:35 Chatrapur 14:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Tirupati Express Khurda Road Jn 13:50 Chatrapur 15:54 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Konark Express Khurda Road Jn 15:55 Chatrapur 17:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Yesvantpur Garib... Khurda Road Jn 16:10 Chatrapur 17:39 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Khurda Road Jn 17:00 Chatrapur 18:27 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Puri Chennai Express Khurda Road Jn 19:00 Chatrapur 20:39 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Adi Exp Khurda Road Jn 19:00 Chatrapur 20:39 N Y N Y Y Y N Book
Bhubaneswar Bhawanipat... Khurda Road Jn 20:05 Chatrapur 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Hirakhand... Khurda Road Jn 20:05 Chatrapur 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Khurda Road Jn 20:35 Chatrapur 22:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Chatrapur to Khurda
View More Trains

Khurda to Chatrapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online