Khanna To Panipat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khanna to PanipatRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jhelum Express Khanna 03:59 Panipat Jn 07:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Khanna 08:37 Panipat Jn 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Khanna 10:42 Panipat Jn 13:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Khanna 11:17 Panipat Jn 14:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Khanna 14:27 Panipat Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Khanna 15:19 Panipat Jn 18:49 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Khanna 15:19 Panipat Jn 18:49 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Shane Punjab Khanna 18:02 Panipat Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Panipat to Khanna

Khanna to Panipat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online