Katpadi To Palasa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to PalasaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ypr Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 00:30 Palasa 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna Express Katpadi Jn 03:20 Palasa 22:45 N Y Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Palasa 22:45 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Palasa 22:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Katpadi Jn 07:05 Palasa 02:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Palasa 02:15 N N N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Palasa 02:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 07:15 Palasa 03:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Katpadi Jn 07:25 Palasa 03:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 07:25 Palasa 02:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 09:00 Palasa 04:37 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Katpadi Jn 12:40 Palasa 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Palasa to Katpadi

Katpadi to Palasa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online