Katni To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Katni 00:10 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ypr Specia Katni 00:10 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Kamayani Expres Katni 00:25 Itarsi Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Pnbe Vsg Expres Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Katni 01:10 Itarsi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saket Express Katni 01:40 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N Book
Rae Bareli Saket Link... Katni 01:40 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Katni 01:45 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ltt Special Katni 02:00 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Katni 02:50 Itarsi Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Amarkantak Exp Katni 03:10 Itarsi Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Katni 04:50 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Pune Expres Katni 05:40 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Katni 06:20 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Bsb Hyb Spl Katni 06:20 Itarsi Jn 11:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Katni 06:30 Itarsi Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Katni 06:40 Itarsi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Katni 06:50 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Katni 07:00 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Lko Cstm Spl Katni 07:00 Itarsi Jn 13:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Katni 07:55 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Itarsi Jn 13:55 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Itarsi Jn 13:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mau Ltt Spl Katni 08:59 Itarsi Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Katni 09:00 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N Y N Y N N N Book
Patna purna Express Katni 09:20 Itarsi Jn 14:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Fd Ltt Sf Exp Katni 11:35 Itarsi Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gyan Ganga Superfast Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 18:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Asn Cstm Expres Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Katni 12:40 Itarsi Jn 18:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Katni 13:50 Itarsi Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Valsad Spl Katni 14:25 Itarsi Jn 21:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Gaya Ms Express Katni 15:20 Itarsi Jn 20:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Katni 16:20 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Katni 17:05 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Katni 17:25 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Narmada Expre... Katni 18:45 Itarsi Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Katni 19:50 Itarsi Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Katni 21:15 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Katni 23:00 Itarsi Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Katni 23:45 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Valsad Express Katni 23:55 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Valsad Exp Katni 23:55 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Katni

Katni to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online