Itarsi To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to KatniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Katni 05:10 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Katni 05:10 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Katni 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Katni 05:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Katni 05:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Katni 05:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Katni 05:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Katni 06:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Indore Junction Billas... Itarsi Jn 02:25 Katni 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 02:55 Katni 09:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Katni 09:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Katni 11:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ms Gaya Express Itarsi Jn 06:10 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 06:20 Katni 11:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Itarsi Jn 09:10 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Katni 14:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Katni 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Valsad Puri Super Fast... Itarsi Jn 10:20 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Bl Puri S F Ex Itarsi Jn 10:30 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Itarsi Jn 11:40 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Katni 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Katni 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N Book
St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Katni 20:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Itarsi Jn 16:20 Katni 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Katni 22:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 17:30 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Amarkantak Exp Itarsi Jn 17:40 Katni 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Itarsi Jn 19:25 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Vsg Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Katni 00:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Itarsi Jn 20:10 Katni 00:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Itarsi Jn 20:10 Katni 00:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Itarsi Jn 20:10 Katni 00:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Katni 01:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Surat Mahuva Express Itarsi Jn 20:40 Katni 01:20 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Katni 01:10 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Itarsi Jn 23:15 Katni 03:45 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Katni to Itarsi

Itarsi to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Katni Trains

Planning to travel from Itarsi to Katni by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, St Ald Special, Bsb Teachers Sp, Darbhanga Exp, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express, Hyb Bsb Spl, Surat Mahuva Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Ltt Mfp Spl, Amarkantak Exp and etc. The train departs from stations Itarsi Jn. The train starts from various stations in Itarsi like Choose trains that take approximately 9 hrs 35 mins to 4 hours 25 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Kamayani Expres, Sc Pnbe Express, Mahanagari Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Vindhyachal Exp or train that run weekly like Dikshabhoomi Ex, Saket Express, Bagmati Express, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Bl Puri S F Ex, Gyan Ganga Express, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express, Purna patna Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Gyan Ganga Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Ltt Hwh Puja Sp, Amarkantak Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Surat Mahuva Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Kolkata Mail ).