Jind To Jakhal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jind to JakhalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Punjab Mail Jind Jn 00:15 Jakhal Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Bkn Sf Exp Jind Jn 00:40 Jakhal Jn 01:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Delhidauladhar Express Jind Jn 01:02 Jakhal Jn 02:10 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jammutawi Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Dee Bti Spl Jind Jn 10:30 Jakhal Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Jind Jn 15:40 Jakhal Jn 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Jind Jn 16:20 Jakhal Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Jind Jn 18:15 Jakhal Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Jind Jn 20:35 Jakhal Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Jind Jn 23:00 Jakhal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jakhal to Jind

Jind to Jakhal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online