Jaora (JAO), Jaora Railway Station

Name: Jaora Code: JAO City: Jaora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaora (JAO), Jaora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 01:42 01:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 02:42 02:44 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 02:42 02:44 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 03:28 03:30 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 07:11 07:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 13:10 13:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 14:35 14:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 20:01 20:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jaora Railway Station

Different trains running from Jaora are Indore , Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Ratlam Udaipir Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Udaipur Ratlam Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Udaipur City Ex, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bhopal Jaipur Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Udaipur City Ex, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Indore , Aii Bpl Exp, Udz Indb Expres, Udaipur Ratlam Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Ratlam Ajmer Express etc or some weekly trains like Ogl Jp Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express and etc.