Jalandhar To Beas Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalandhar to BeasRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Goldentemple Ml Jalandhar Cant 03:59 Beas 04:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Jalandhar City 05:05 Beas 05:43 N N Y N Y N N Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Jalandhar Cant 05:19 Beas 06:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Jalandhar Cant 05:45 Beas 06:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Jalandhar Cant 05:45 Beas 06:47 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Jalandhar Cant 06:03 Beas 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Jalandhar Cant 06:16 Beas 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Jalandhar Cant 06:16 Beas 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Jalandhar Cant 06:47 Beas 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Jalandhar Cant 07:15 Beas 08:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Jalandhar Cant 08:15 Beas 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Asr Express Jalandhar City 08:55 Beas 09:36 N Y N Y N N N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Jalandhar City 10:05 Beas 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Jalandhar City 12:22 Beas 12:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Jalandhar City 12:22 Beas 12:52 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Jalandhar City 12:57 Beas 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Asr Exp Jalandhar City 13:20 Beas 13:54 N N N N Y N Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Jalandhar City 13:58 Beas 14:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Amritsar Expres Jalandhar Cant 14:43 Beas 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Jalandhar City 15:43 Beas 16:21 Y N N Y N N N Book
Paschim Express Jalandhar Cant 17:36 Beas 18:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jalianwalab Exp Jalandhar City 18:10 Beas 18:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Sachkhand Exp Jalandhar City 18:55 Beas 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Jalandhar City 19:10 Beas 20:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Indore Amritsar Expres... Jalandhar City 19:25 Beas 20:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Jalandhar City 19:25 Beas 20:04 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Cdg Asr Sup Jalandhar City 19:55 Beas 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndlsasr Express Jalandhar City 20:22 Beas 20:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Jalandhar City 20:35 Beas 21:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Jalandhar City 20:35 Beas 21:12 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Jalandhar Cant 20:42 Beas 21:44 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Jalandhar Cant 20:42 Beas 21:44 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Jalandhar City 21:25 Beas 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Jalandhar City 21:40 Beas 22:18 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Amritsar Exp Jalandhar City 21:40 Beas 22:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhatinda Jammu Tawai E... Jalandhar City 23:30 Beas 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Beas to Jalandhar
View More Trains

Jalandhar to Beas Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jalandhar To Beas Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Jalandhar to Beas. Some of the trains that run on this route are Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Paschim Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express, Katihar amritsar express, Shane Punjab, Amritsar Shtbdi, Amritsar Exp and etc. The train departs from stations Jalandhar Cant, Jalandhar City. The train starts from various stations in Jalandhar like Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 16 mins to 0 hours 30 mins. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Paschim Express, Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Shane Punjab, Sachkhand Exp, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Katihar amritsar express, Amritsar Shtbdi, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Ndlsasr Express, Goldentemple Ml and 18 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Jalandhar Cant( like Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dehradun Amritsar Express, Goldentemple Ml, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Amritsar Expres, Hte Jat Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express ), Jalandhar City( like Akal Takht Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Indore Amritsar Express, Delhi Pathankot Express, Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express, Hw Asr Jnshtbdi, Jp Asr Express, Amritsar Exp, Cdg Asr Sup, Jalianwalab Exp ).