Itarsi To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Bina Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Itarsi Jn 01:00 Bina Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 01:10 Bina Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Itarsi Jn 01:35 Bina Jn 05:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Itarsi Jn 01:40 Bina Jn 05:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Itarsi Jn 01:40 Bina Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Specia Itarsi Jn 02:35 Bina Jn 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Lashkar Express Itarsi Jn 03:40 Bina Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Samta Express Itarsi Jn 03:50 Bina Jn 08:05 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Itarsi Jn 04:25 Bina Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Agc Specia Itarsi Jn 04:25 Bina Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Swarnajayanti E Itarsi Jn 04:45 Bina Jn 08:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Itarsi Jn 04:45 Bina Jn 08:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Itarsi Jn 04:45 Bina Jn 08:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Itarsi Jn 04:45 Bina Jn 08:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Itarsi Jn 04:45 Bina Jn 08:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Pa Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 05:05 Bina Jn 09:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Itarsi Jn 05:45 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Itarsi Jn 06:00 Bina Jn 11:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Itarsi Jn 06:15 Bina Jn 11:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 06:15 Bina Jn 11:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Itarsi Jn 06:15 Bina Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Itarsi Jn 06:20 Bina Jn 11:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Itarsi Jn 06:20 Bina Jn 11:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhelum Express Itarsi Jn 07:15 Bina Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Itarsi Jn 07:40 Bina Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Itarsi Jn 08:10 Bina Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Itarsi Jn 08:10 Bina Jn 12:30 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Valsad Udyogkarmi Expr... Itarsi Jn 08:55 Bina Jn 12:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Kushinagar Exp Itarsi Jn 12:00 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Itarsi Jn 12:55 Bina Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Itarsi Jn 14:55 Bina Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Itarsi Jn 14:55 Bina Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara patalkot Ex... Itarsi Jn 15:05 Bina Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanhan Valle Ex Itarsi Jn 15:10 Bina Jn 20:20 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 15:25 Bina Jn 20:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Vindhyachal Exp Itarsi Jn 16:20 Bina Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Itarsi Jn 16:40 Bina Jn 21:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Bina Jn 21:35 N Y N N N N Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Itarsi Jn 17:20 Bina Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 17:50 Bina Jn 22:00 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 17:50 Bina Jn 22:00 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Itarsi Jn 20:00 Bina Jn 01:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Gwalior Ex Itarsi Jn 20:55 Bina Jn 01:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Karnataka Exp Itarsi Jn 21:50 Bina Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Itarsi Jn 22:05 Bina Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 22:35 Bina Jn 02:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Ned Sgnr Expres Itarsi Jn 22:35 Bina Jn 02:33 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Itarsi Jn 23:15 Bina Jn 02:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Itarsi

Itarsi to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Bina Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Itarsi to Bina , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Swarnajayanti E, Ltt Gwl Specia, Tulsi Express, Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express, Pune Gkp Specia, Nizamuddin Exp, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Gondwana Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Itarsi Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 13 hrs 20 mins to 3 hours 31 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Vindhyachal Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Kamayani Expres, Karnataka Exp, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Grand Trunk Exp, Amritsar Expres, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Sachkhand Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express and trains that run sporadically like Pune Gwalior Ex, Valsad Udyogkarmi Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Ltt Gwl Spl, Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Ald Teachers Sp, Kongu Express, Ltt Ald Spl, Pune Gkp Specia etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Itarsi Jn( like Jhelum Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Mangala Ldweep, Ltt Ald Spl, Pune Gwalior Ex, Hyb Fzr Spl, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Ypr Gorakpur Ex ).