Bina To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gkp Ltt Spl Bina Jn 00:10 Itarsi Jn 03:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 00:15 Itarsi Jn 03:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 00:15 Itarsi Jn 03:55 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Bina Jn 01:10 Itarsi Jn 05:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Bina Jn 01:10 Itarsi Jn 05:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Bina Jn 01:10 Itarsi Jn 05:25 N Y N N Y N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Bina Jn 01:20 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Bina Jn 01:40 Itarsi Jn 05:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Bina Jn 02:25 Itarsi Jn 06:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Pune Exp Bina Jn 02:35 Itarsi Jn 06:50 N N Y N N Y N Book
Tulsi Express Bina Jn 02:45 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N Y N Y N N N Book
G T Express Bina Jn 03:20 Itarsi Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Bina Jn 04:50 Itarsi Jn 09:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Karnataka Exp Bina Jn 04:57 Itarsi Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Bina Jn 05:35 Itarsi Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Bina Jn 06:15 Itarsi Jn 10:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Dakshin Express Bina Jn 08:00 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Sf Exp Bina Jn 08:45 Itarsi Jn 12:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Sgnr Ned Expres Bina Jn 08:45 Itarsi Jn 12:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Bina Jn 08:45 Itarsi Jn 13:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Asr Ltt Express Bina Jn 09:00 Itarsi Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 09:50 Itarsi Jn 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Pune Exp Bina Jn 14:10 Itarsi Jn 18:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Kanpur Central Udyogk... Bina Jn 14:10 Itarsi Jn 18:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 14:50 Itarsi Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Bina Jn 15:05 Itarsi Jn 18:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Nzm Kop Exp Bina Jn 15:05 Itarsi Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Bina Jn 15:05 Itarsi Jn 18:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Bina Jn 15:05 Itarsi Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ers Millenum Ex Bina Jn 15:05 Itarsi Jn 18:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Bina Jn 16:30 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Bina Jn 17:15 Itarsi Jn 20:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Samta Express Bina Jn 17:15 Itarsi Jn 20:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Bina Jn 17:40 Itarsi Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Bina Jn 18:05 Itarsi Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Bina Jn 19:20 Itarsi Jn 00:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Bina Jn 19:20 Itarsi Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Bina Jn 19:20 Itarsi Jn 23:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Bina Jn 19:20 Itarsi Jn 23:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Bina Jn 19:40 Itarsi Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 19:55 Itarsi Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Bina Jn 21:00 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Bina Jn 22:32 Itarsi Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Bina Jn 22:45 Itarsi Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kahanvally Exp Bina Jn 22:50 Itarsi Jn 02:40 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Bina Jn 23:00 Itarsi Jn 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Itarsi Trains

Planning to travel from Bina to Itarsi by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Nzm Kop Exp, Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express, Samta Express, Swarna Jayanti, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Dakshin Express, Ers Millenum Ex and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bina Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 15 hrs 20 mins to 3 hours 13 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like G T Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Asr Ned Express, Kushinagar Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Karnataka Exp, Jhelum Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Kerala Express, Kamayani Expres and trains that run sporadically like Gwl Ltt Special, Gwl Pune Exp, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express, Agc Pune Sf Sp, Kongu Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Gkp Pune Spl, Kahanvally Exp, Gondwana Expres etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Bina Jn( like Kamayani Expres, Karnataka Exp, Ald Ltt Spl, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Gwl Ltt Exp, Nzm Kop Exp, Gondwana Expres, Gwl Pune Exp, Ljn Pune Exp, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express ).