Hojai To Dimapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hojai to DimapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sguj Dbrg Spl Hojai 07:27 Dimapur 10:27 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Hojai 07:53 Dimapur 10:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Hojai 08:31 Dimapur 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ghy Dbrg Specia Hojai 09:43 Dimapur 12:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Dbrg Specia Hojai 09:44 Dimapur 12:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Rny Dbrg Specia Hojai 09:44 Dimapur 12:20 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Rjpb Ntsk Spl Hojai 11:08 Dimapur 13:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Dbrg Specia Hojai 14:17 Dimapur 17:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Dbrg Wkly S Hojai 16:28 Dimapur 19:37 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamakhya B G Express Hojai 16:52 Dimapur 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Hojai 17:30 Dimapur 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Hojai 18:02 Dimapur 21:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Koaa Dbrg Exp Hojai 18:02 Dimapur 20:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah kamrup Express Hojai 18:38 Dimapur 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Inter City e... Hojai 22:35 Dimapur 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Jorhat Town I... Hojai 22:35 Dimapur 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Dimapur to Hojai
View More Trains

Hojai to Dimapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hojai To Dimapur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Hojai to Dimapur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Howrah kamrup Express, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rny Dbrg Specia, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya B G Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hojai. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 15 mins to 2 hours 14 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Kamakhya Inter City express, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Kamakhya B G Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Howrah kamrup Express and 11 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Hojai( like Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Sguj Dbrg Spl, Howrah kamrup Express, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Rny Dbrg Specia, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Kamakhya B G Express, Rjpb Ntsk Spl ).