Hijilli To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hijilli to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pnbe Ers Expres Hijilli 01:50 Khurda Road Jn 07:15 N N N N Y Y N Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Hijilli 12:57 Khurda Road Jn 17:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Hijilli 12:57 Khurda Road Jn 17:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Mas Express Hijilli 12:57 Khurda Road Jn 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Hijilli 13:02 Khurda Road Jn 17:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Asn Vskp Specia Hijilli 17:10 Khurda Road Jn 22:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Hijilli 17:50 Khurda Road Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Hijilli 17:50 Khurda Road Jn 23:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Hijilli 19:45 Khurda Road Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Hijilli 19:45 Khurda Road Jn 01:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Puri Express Hijilli 19:50 Khurda Road Jn 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Hijilli 23:05 Khurda Road Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to HIJILLI
View More Trains

Hijilli to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hijilli To Khurda Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Hijilli to Khurda , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Dibrugarh Vivek Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Kyq Mas Spl, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Guwahati Puri Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Njp Mas Express. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hijilli. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from6 hrs 5 mins to 4 hours 38 mins. Out of these 1 trains run daily and are Haridwar kalingautkal Express and 11 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Hijilli( like Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Asn Vskp Specia, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Njp Mas Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express ).