Guwahati To Fakiragram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to FakiragramRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Guwahati 07:50 Fakiragram Jn 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Guwahati 11:45 Fakiragram Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 Fakiragram Jn 19:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl Guwahati 18:20 Fakiragram Jn 22:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 Fakiragram Jn 23:49 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbrg Koaa Exp Guwahati 21:00 Fakiragram Jn 00:22 N Y N N N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 Fakiragram Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Guwahati 22:30 Fakiragram Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Fakiragram to Guwahati

Guwahati to Fakiragram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Guwahati To Fakiragram Trains

Are you looking for train from Guwahati to Fakiragram? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Guwahati to Fakiragram are Dbrg Koaa Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Kyq Ltt Special, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Kamakhya, Guwahati. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from5 hrs 0 mins to 3 hours 19 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express and 4 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Guwahati( like Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Dbrg Koaa Exp ), Kamakhya( like Kyq Ltt Special, Kyq Ljn Special ).