Gulbarga To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to SolapurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Solapur Jn 03:00 Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Solapur Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Solapur Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai... Gulbarga 01:30 Solapur Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Gulbarga 02:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi... Gulbarga 02:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Solapur Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Pass... Gulbarga 03:05 Solapur Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Solapur Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express Gulbarga 04:55 Solapur Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Gulbarga 05:40 Solapur Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Solapur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 N Y Y Y N Y N
01032 Hyb Kop Spl Gulbarga 15:10 Solapur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Solapur Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Solapur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi Gulbarga 17:56 Solapur Jn 19:37 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Gulbarga 18:18 Solapur Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl Gulbarga 18:28 Solapur Jn 19:50 N Y N Y N Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Gulbarga 18:50 Solapur Jn 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Solapur Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N Y N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 Y Y N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N Y N N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Gulbarga 19:50 Solapur Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 Y N N N N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune expre... Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Solapur to Gulbarga

Gulbarga to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gulbarga To Solapur Trains

Planning to travel from Gulbarga to Solapur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hyb Kop Spl, Hussainsagar Ex, Mysore Basava Express, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Vskp Ltt Expres, Pune Shatabdi, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Sc Pbr Spl, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Coimbatore rajkot Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Gulbarga. The duration of the journey varies from 4 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 22 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Konark Express, Hyderabad bijapur Passenger, Karnataka Exp, Udyan Exp, Mysore Basava Express, Hussainsagar Ex, Chennai Exp, Mumbai Mail and 20 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Gulbarga( like Mumbai Mail, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Sc Pbr Spl, Hyb Kop Spl, Hussainsagar Ex, Konark Express, Secunderabad rajkot Express, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Mysore Basava Express, Lokamanya Tt Ex ).