Gulbarga To Pune Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to PuneRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Pune Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Pune Jn 07:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Pune Jn 07:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Mumbai... Gulbarga 01:30 Pune Jn 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Khadki 09:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Pune Jn 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Pune Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Gulbarga 09:43 Pune Jn 16:30 N Y Y Y N Y N Book
Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Gulbarga 09:43 Pune Jn 16:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Gulbarga 09:43 Pune Jn 16:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Khadki 23:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Pune Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Shatabdi Gulbarga 17:56 Pune Jn 23:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Gulbarga 18:18 Pune Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Sup Spl Gulbarga 18:28 Pune Jn 23:55 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Hussainsagar Ex Gulbarga 18:50 Pune Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Pune Jn 03:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Gulbarga 19:30 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Pune Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Gulbarga 19:30 Pune Jn 02:00 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Gulbarga 19:30 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Chennai Exp Gulbarga 19:50 Pune Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Pune expre... Gulbarga 22:30 Pune Jn 05:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Gulbarga 22:30 Pune Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Bbs Pune Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Pune Jn 05:00 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Pune to Gulbarga

Gulbarga to Pune Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as 'Punyanagari' (literally meaning the 'City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Gulbarga To Pune Trains

Planning to travel from Gulbarga to Pune by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Gulbarga to Pune are Nagercoil mumbai Express, Chennai Exp, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Vskp Ltt Expres, Ypr Adi Expres, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Vm Ltt Express, Udyan Exp, Lokamanya Tt Ex and etc. The train departs from stations Gulbarga. The train starts from various stations in Gulbarga like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 8 hrs 25 mins to 5 hours 14 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Konark Express, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Mumbai Mail, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Hussainsagar Ex, Udyan Exp, Mumbai Express, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Chennai Exp or train that run weekly like Bhubaneswar Pune express, Ypr Adi Expres, Vskp Ltt Expres, Bbs Pune Exp, Sc Pbr Spl, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Pune Shatabdi, Coimbatore rajkot Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Gulbarga( like Bhubaneswar Pune express, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Mumbai Mail, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Pune Sup Spl, Vskp Ltt Expres, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Hussainsagar Ex, Pune Shatabdi ).