Furkating To Dimapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Furkating to DimapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Furkating Jn 00:30 Dimapur 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Furkating Jn 04:17 Dimapur 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Furkating Jn 04:45 Dimapur 05:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Furkating Jn 05:22 Dimapur 06:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Ghy Wkly S Furkating Jn 05:22 Dimapur 06:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Ghy Specia Furkating Jn 09:12 Dimapur 10:27 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbrg Rny Specia Furkating Jn 10:12 Dimapur 11:30 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbrg Kyq Specia Furkating Jn 10:12 Dimapur 11:30 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl Furkating Jn 11:06 Dimapur 12:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Furkating Jn 12:32 Dimapur 13:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Furkating Jn 13:32 Dimapur 14:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Furkating Jn 13:32 Dimapur 14:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Furkating Jn 15:27 Dimapur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Mariani Guwahati Inter... Furkating Jn 21:45 Dimapur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ledo Intercity Express Furkating Jn 21:45 Dimapur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Furkating Jn 22:29 Dimapur 23:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Ghy Specia Furkating Jn 22:32 Dimapur 23:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbrg Sguj Spl Furkating Jn 23:22 Dimapur 00:40 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Dimapur to Furkating

Furkating to Dimapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Furkating To Dimapur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Furkating to Dimapur. Here are some trains that run from Furkating to Dimapur are Dbrg Rny Specia, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Ledo Intercity Express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express and etc. The train departs from stations Furkating Jn. The train starts from various stations in Furkating like The duration of the journey varies from 1 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 0 mins. Seven trains run daily are Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Ledo Intercity Express, Mariani Guwahati Intercity or some weekly trains like Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Dbrg Rny Specia, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Furkating Jn( like Dbrg Rny Specia, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Ledo Intercity Express, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Dbrg Ghy Specia ).