Firozabad To Shikohabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to ShikohabadRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Firozabad 00:07 Shikohabad Jn 00:28 Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Firozabad 00:07 Shikohabad Jn 00:28 N Y N Y Y N Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Shikohabad Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Exp... Firozabad 00:37 Shikohabad Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Firozabad 01:25 Shikohabad Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Shikohabad Jn 02:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Firozabad 02:20 Shikohabad Jn 02:39 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Firozabad 02:20 Shikohabad Jn 02:39 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Firozabad 02:32 Shikohabad Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Firozabad 07:05 Shikohabad Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Shikohabad Jn 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Firozabad 08:54 Shikohabad Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Shikohabad Jn 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Shikohabad Jn 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Firozabad 14:26 Shikohabad Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Firozabad 16:15 Shikohabad Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Shikohabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Shikohabad to Firozabad

Firozabad to Shikohabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Firozabad To Shikohabad Trains

Want to travel from Firozabad to Shikohabad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Kalka Mail, Mahananda Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Dehradun Link Express, Muri Express, Ljn Intercity and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Firozabad. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 0 hrs 24 mins to 0 hours 15 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Gomti Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Dehradun Link Express, Muri Express, Lal Quila Exp, Kalka Mail, Mahananda Exp, Ljn Intercity or train that run weekly like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Delhi Farakka Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Firozabad( like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Mahananda Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Ljn Intercity, Gomti Express, Magadh Express, Kalka Mail, Dehradun Link Express ).