Falna To Beawar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Falna to BeawarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Falna 02:10 Beawar 04:26 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bhuj Bareilly Express Falna 02:10 Beawar 04:26 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Bdts Jp Spl Falna 02:27 Beawar 05:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Falna 04:23 Beawar 06:48 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Porbandar Delhi Sarai... Falna 07:14 Beawar 09:46 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad jaipur Passe... Falna 09:25 Beawar 14:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Aravali Express Falna 11:56 Beawar 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Falna 13:28 Beawar 16:20 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Falna 13:28 Beawar 16:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Haridwar Mail Falna 16:26 Beawar 19:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Uttaranchal Expre... Falna 21:46 Beawar 00:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Agra Super Fast Falna 22:38 Beawar 00:54 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ashram Express Falna 23:30 Beawar 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Beawar to Falna
View More Trains

Falna to Beawar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Falna To Beawar Trains

Want to travel from Falna to Beawar)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Haridwar Mail, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bdts Jp Spl, Mysore ajmer Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Bandra Aravali Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Ashram Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Falna. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from4 hrs 48 mins to 1 hours 45 mins. Seven trains run daily are Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Bandra Aravali Express, Ashram Express, Haridwar Mail or some weekly trains like Mysore ajmer Express, Agra Super Fast, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bdts Jp Spl, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Falna( like Bandra Aravali Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Agra Super Fast, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bdts Jp Spl, Ashram Express, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger ).