Erode To Shoranur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Erode to Shoranur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Erode Jn 00:25 Shoranur Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N N
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore E... Erode Jn 01:45 Shoranur Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail Erode Jn 02:05 Shoranur Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Erode Jn 02:20 Shoranur Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Erode Jn 02:30 Shoranur Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Erode Jn 04:25 Shoranur Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Erode Jn 04:40 Shoranur Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Erode Jn 06:15 Shoranur Jn 10:20 Y N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Erode Jn 06:15 Shoranur Jn 10:20 N Y N N N Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Erode Jn 06:15 Shoranur Jn 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Erode Jn 06:15 Shoranur Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
17230 Hyderabad Decan Expres... Erode Jn 06:45 Shoranur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Erode Jn 08:35 Shoranur Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Erode Jn 10:25 Shoranur Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Erode Jn 10:25 Shoranur Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Erode Jn 13:40 Shoranur Jn 17:15 N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Erode Jn 16:00 Shoranur Jn 19:50 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Erode Jn 18:10 Shoranur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express Erode Jn 20:10 Shoranur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N
12685 Mangalore Exp Erode Jn 22:40 Shoranur Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp Erode Jn 22:45 Shoranur Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore... Erode Jn 23:25 Shoranur Jn 03:40 N N N N Y N N
16855 Puducherry Mangalore E... Erode Jn 23:25 Shoranur Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Shoranur to Erode

Erode to Shoranur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online