Dharwar To Belgaum Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dharwar to BelgaumRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ypr Miraj Exp Dharwar 05:05 Belgaum 07:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Dharwar 05:05 Belgaum 07:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore City rani Ch... Dharwar 06:10 Belgaum 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Dharwar 07:00 Belgaum 09:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Dharwar 07:00 Belgaum 09:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Dharwar 07:00 Belgaum 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Dharwar 07:00 Belgaum 09:35 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Dharwar 07:12 Belgaum 09:35 N Y N Y N N N Book
Tirupati Haripriya Exp... Dharwar 09:05 Belgaum 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kop Express Dharwar 14:10 Belgaum 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kop Spl Dharwar 14:35 Belgaum 17:30 Y N Y Y N N Y Book
Kik Ltt Express Dharwar 15:35 Belgaum 17:55 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Chalukya Exp Dharwar 15:35 Belgaum 18:03 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Sharavati Exp Dharwar 15:35 Belgaum 18:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Chalukya Exp Dharwar 15:35 Belgaum 18:03 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Sampark Kranti Dharwar 22:30 Belgaum 00:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ubl Mrj Express Dharwar 23:22 Belgaum 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Belgaum to Dharwar

Dharwar to Belgaum Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dharwar To Belgaum Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Dharwar to Belgaum , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Dharwar to Belgaum are Chalukya Exp, Hyb Kop Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Kik Ltt Express, Sharavati Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Dharwar. The duration of the journey varies from 2 hrs 55 mins to 2 hours 0 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Tirupati Haripriya Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Hyb Kop Express, Ubl Mrj Express and 13 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Dharwar( like Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Ypr Miraj Exp, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Kik Ltt Express, Hyb Kop Express, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Hyb Kop Spl ).