Bina To Vidisha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to VidishaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 00:15 Vidisha 01:10 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 00:15 Vidisha 01:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
G T Express Bina Jn 03:20 Vidisha 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rewanchal Exp Bina Jn 03:30 Vidisha 04:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Bina Jn 04:27 Vidisha 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 05:15 Vidisha 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Bina Jn 05:35 Vidisha 06:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Bina Jn 05:45 Vidisha 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pbh Bpl Express Bina Jn 06:35 Vidisha 07:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Bina Jn 06:45 Vidisha 07:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Jodhpur bhopal passeng... Bina Jn 06:50 Vidisha 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Bpl G R Bina Jn 07:10 Vidisha 08:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Dakshin Express Bina Jn 08:00 Vidisha 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Bina Jn 09:00 Vidisha 10:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 09:50 Vidisha 10:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bpl Intercity Bina Jn 13:00 Vidisha 14:02 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Bilaspur bhopal Passen... Bina Jn 14:35 Vidisha 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chirmiri Bilaspur Pass... Bina Jn 14:35 Vidisha 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 14:50 Vidisha 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bhopal Express Bina Jn 16:15 Vidisha 17:18 N Y N N N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Bina Jn 16:15 Vidisha 17:17 Y N N N N Y N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Bina Jn 16:30 Vidisha 17:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Vidisha 14:39 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Howrah shipra Express Bina Jn 18:05 Vidisha 19:08 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shipra Exp Bina Jn 18:15 Vidisha 19:18 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 19:55 Vidisha 20:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Bina Jn 22:45 Vidisha 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Bina Jn 23:00 Vidisha 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vidisha to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Vidisha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Vidisha Trains

Are you looking for train from Bina to Vidisha? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Howrah bhopal Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Howrah shipra Express, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Gondwana Expres, Shipra Exp, G T Express, Asr Ltt Express, Jbp Somnath Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Bina Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 19 mins to -3 hours -6 mins. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are Vindhyachal Exp, Rewanchal Exp, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, G T Express, Kamayani Expres, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail and 11 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bina Jn( like Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Howrah shipra Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jbp Ypr Sup Exp, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail, Kamayani Expres, Shipra Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Malwa Express ).