Bina To Morena Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to MorenaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Okha Gorakhpur express Bina Jn 00:20 Morena 05:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Ujjain express Bina Jn 00:20 Morena 05:10 N N N Y Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Bina Jn 01:05 Morena 05:39 N Y N N N N N Book
Sachkhand Exp Bina Jn 02:48 Morena 06:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Bina Jn 04:15 Morena 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Bina Jn 04:45 Morena 08:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Bina Jn 07:30 Morena 11:26 N N N N N Y N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 Morena 14:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Morena 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 12:05 Morena 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Bina Jn 12:35 Morena 16:46 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Morena 14:34 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Morena 22:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Morena 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Morena 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 19:40 Morena 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Bina Jn 21:25 Morena 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Bina Jn 23:35 Morena 03:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Morena to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Morena Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Morena Trains

Want to travel from Bina to Morena)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Bina to Morena are Malwa Express, Bhopal Express, Jhelum Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ujjain express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Mangala Ldweep, Amritsar Expres, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Sachkhand Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bina Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 5 hrs 14 mins to -3 hours -11 mins. Seven trains run daily are Punjab Mail, Grand Trunk Exp, Jhelum Express, Bhopal Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Puri Utkal Express, Sachkhand Exp, Amritsar Expres, Link Daksin Exp or some weekly trains like Okha Gorakhpur express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ujjain express, Lashkar Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bina Jn( like Chennai Central Andaman Express, Lashkar Express, Bhopal Express, Ujjain express, Jhelum Express, Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Link Daksin Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Grand Trunk Exp ).