Bina To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ned Asr Sup Exp Bina Jn 02:38 Ludhiana Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Sachkhand Exp Bina Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Bina Jn 06:15 Ludhiana Jn 20:10 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Ludhiana Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Bina Jn 12:35 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jammutawi Exp Bina Jn 12:35 Ludhiana Jn 06:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Ludhiana Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 19:40 Ludhiana Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Bina

Bina to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Ludhiana Trains

Are you looking for train from Bina to Ludhiana? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Chennai Central Andaman Express, Jhelum Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Malwa Express, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Jammutawi Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Amritsar Expres, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bina Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 19 hrs 40 mins to 11 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Malwa Express, Jhelum Express, Sachkhand Exp, Amritsar Expres, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express or train that run weekly like Ned Asr Sup Exp, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Jammutawi Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Bina Jn( like Jammutawi Exp, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Amritsar Expres, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Jhelum Express, Malwa Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Sachkhand Exp ).