Bijuri (BJRI), Bijuri Railway Station

Name: Bijuri Code: BJRI City: Bijuri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bijuri (BJRI), Bijuri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 00:05 00:35 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 04:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 05:15 05:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 05:15 05:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres 08:30 08:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 10:00 10:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58702 Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger 11:25 11:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58701 Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger 16:15 16:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11265 Ambikapur Expre 20:10 20:15 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 21:55 00:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 21:55 22:20 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bijuri Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bijuri like Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express, Abkp Jbp Expres, Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express, Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Ambikapur Expre, Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger, Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger, Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Ambikapur Expre, Abkp Jbp Expres and etc.