Boridand (BRND), Boridand Railway Station

Name: Boridand Code: BRND City: Boridand
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boridand (BRND), Boridand :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 03:52 03:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 05:53 05:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58702 Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger 11:08 11:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58701 Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger 16:38 16:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 23:47 23:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Boridand Railway Station

Different trains running from Boridand are Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger, Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger, Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger, Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger, Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express, Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger.