Bhilwara (BHL), Bhilwara Railway Station

Name: Bhilwara Code: BHL City: Bhilwara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhilwara (BHL), Bhilwara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N Y N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 00:50 00:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 02:13 02:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 02:36 02:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12316 Ananya Express 03:37 03:42 5 min Y N N N N N N
09601 Udz Aii Spl 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N N N Y N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N N N Y N
59307 Indore 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 04:06 04:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 06:30 06:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 07:15 07:20 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 07:35 07:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 09:04 09:07 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl 10:38 10:41 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 15:03 15:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl 16:45 16:48 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 18:01 18:04 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 18:35 18:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 20:50 20:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 21:15 21:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 21:25 21:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 22:50 22:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhilwara Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhilwara like Ogl Jp Spl, Indore , Jp Udz Sf Spl, Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Udaipur City Chetak Express, Hyb Aii Spl, Ajmer Ratlam Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Indore , Jp Udz Sf Spl, Kurj Udz Sup, Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Udz Kurj Sup, Udaipur City Chetak Express, Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Udaipur Khajuraho Express etc or some weekly trains like Ogl Jp Spl, Hyb Aii Spl, Aii Hyb Spl, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Annanya Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Koaa Aii Expres, Mtm Aii Spl and etc.