Balharshah To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balharshah to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hyb Bsb Spl Balharshah 02:20 Itarsi Jn 10:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Balharshah 04:10 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Balharshah 04:20 Itarsi Jn 13:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Balharshah 05:10 Itarsi Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Balharshah 06:10 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Balharshah 06:10 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Balharshah 06:10 Itarsi Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Balharshah 08:00 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Balharshah 08:00 Itarsi Jn 15:55 Y N Y N N N N Book
Mysore jaipur Express Balharshah 08:00 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Balharshah 08:20 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N Y N N N N Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Balharshah 08:55 Itarsi Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Balharshah 11:10 Itarsi Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Balharshah 13:15 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Balharshah 16:10 Itarsi Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Balharshah 16:20 Itarsi Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Balharshah 17:10 Itarsi Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Balharshah 17:35 Itarsi Jn 01:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyb Kota Spl Balharshah 18:00 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Ogl Jp Spl Balharshah 20:40 Itarsi Jn 05:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Swarnajayanti E Balharshah 21:25 Itarsi Jn 04:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Balharshah 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Balharshah 21:55 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Ms Gaya Express Balharshah 21:55 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Mtm Aii Spl Balharshah 22:10 Itarsi Jn 06:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Balharshah 22:50 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Balharshah 22:50 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Tirukkural Exp Balharshah 23:15 Itarsi Jn 06:25 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Balharshah 23:40 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Balharshah 23:40 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Balharshah 23:40 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Balharshah
View More Trains

Balharshah to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balharshah To Itarsi Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Balharshah to Itarsi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Nizamuddin Exp, Hyb Fzr Spl, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Mysore jaipur Express, Tamil Nadu Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Raptisagar Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Balharshah. The duration of the journey varies from 10 hrs 45 mins to 7 hours 10 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Link Daksin Exp, Tamil Nadu Exp, Kerala Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Grand Trunk Exp and trains that run sporadically like Swarnajayanti E, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Puducherry Newdelhi Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Ms Gaya Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Nizamuddin Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Balharshah( like Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Swarnajayanti E, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Puducherry Newdelhi Express, Bagmati Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Gangakaveri Exp ).