Balharshah To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balharshah to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Link Daksin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Bina Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Bina Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Balharshah 08:55 Bina Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Balharshah 16:20 Bina Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Balharshah 17:10 Bina Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Balharshah 17:35 Bina Jn 05:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Swarnajayanti E Balharshah 21:25 Bina Jn 08:20 Y N N N Y N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Bina Jn 08:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Bina Jn 08:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Balharshah 21:55 Bina Jn 11:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Balharshah 21:55 Bina Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Balharshah 22:50 Bina Jn 12:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Balharshah 22:50 Bina Jn 12:30 N N Y Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Balharshah
View More Trains

Balharshah to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balharshah To Bina Trains

Want to travel from Balharshah to Bina)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hyb Fzr Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Kerala Express, Swarnajayanti E, Link Daksin Exp, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Kongu Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Balharshah. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 14 hrs 0 mins to 10 hours 55 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Link Daksin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Kerala Express, Nizamuddin Exp or train that run weekly like Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Swarnajayanti E, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Kongu Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Balharshah( like Nizamuddin Exp, Swarnajayanti E, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Grand Trunk Exp, Kerala Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Kongu Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex ).