Bagalkot To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bagalkot to SolapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kurla Express Bagalkot 02:15 Solapur Jn 06:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Mysore golgumbaz Expre... Bagalkot 07:22 Solapur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagalkot Basava Expres... Bagalkot 14:10 Solapur Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Express Bagalkot 18:10 Solapur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Express Bagalkot 18:50 Solapur Jn 23:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Bagalkot 18:50 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Solapur Express Bagalkot 19:05 Solapur Jn 23:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Shiridi Exp Bagalkot 19:05 Solapur Jn 23:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Solapur Exp Bagalkot 19:05 Solapur Jn 23:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Mys Snsi Expres Bagalkot 21:10 Solapur Jn 03:50 Y N N N N N N Book
dharwar Solapur passe... Bagalkot 22:35 Solapur Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Ac Ex Bagalkot 23:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Solapur to Bagalkot
View More Trains

Bagalkot to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bagalkot To Solapur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Bagalkot to Solapur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Trains that run on this route are Mys Snsi Expres, Bagalkot Basava Express, Kurla Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Ypr Adi Express, dharwar Solapur passenger, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Solapur Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bagalkot. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from6 hrs 40 mins to 4 hours 15 mins. Seven trains run daily are Solapur Express, dharwar Solapur passenger, Bagalkot Basava Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express or some weekly trains like Solapur Exp, Ypr Adi Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Kurla Express, Ypr Jp Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Solapur Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bagalkot( like Ypr Jp Exp, Kurla Express, Solapur Express, dharwar Solapur passenger, Ypr Adi Express, Bagalkot Basava Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Solapur Exp, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Mysore golgumbaz Express ).