Athmal Gola (ATL), Athmal Gola Railway Station

Name: Athmal Gola Code: ATL City: Athmal Gola
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Athmal Gola (ATL), Athmal Gola :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 06:26 06:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 06:40 06:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 10:57 10:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 11:58 11:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 16:30 16:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 19:12 19:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 19:20 19:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 21:28 21:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Athmal Gola Railway Station

There are number of trains from Athmal Gola like Patna patliputra Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Janta Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Durg South Bihar Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Danapur South Bihar Express, Patna patliputra Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Janta Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express etc or train that run weekly like Sahibganj intercity Express, Danapur Intercity Express and etc.