Alipurdaur To Rangiya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alipurdaur to RangiyaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Exp New Alipurdaur 00:10 Rangiya Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp New Alipurdaur 00:10 Rangiya Jn 04:00 Y N N N N Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Exp New Alipurdaur 00:10 Rangiya Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Okha Guwahati Express New Alipurdaur 00:40 Rangiya Jn 04:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp New Alipurdaur 02:32 Rangiya Jn 06:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... New Alipurdaur 04:55 Rangiya Jn 09:35 Y N N N Y N N Book
Mas Kyq Exp New Alipurdaur 06:27 Rangiya Jn 11:12 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... New Alipurdaur 06:40 Rangiya Jn 11:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail New Alipurdaur 07:40 Rangiya Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express New Alipurdaur 09:20 Rangiya Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Ghy Spl New Alipurdaur 09:32 Rangiya Jn 13:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... New Alipurdaur 10:30 Rangiya Jn 14:25 N N N N N N Y Book
North East Exp New Alipurdaur 11:35 Rangiya Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl New Alipurdaur 13:51 Rangiya Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... New Alipurdaur 13:51 Rangiya Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn New Alipurdaur 14:20 Rangiya Jn 17:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Puri Guwahati Express New Alipurdaur 16:15 Rangiya Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... New Alipurdaur 17:20 Rangiya Jn 21:22 N N N N N N Y Book
Bsb Ghy Spl New Alipurdaur 17:20 Rangiya Jn 21:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... New Alipurdaur 17:20 Rangiya Jn 21:22 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner guwahati Expre... New Alipurdaur 18:22 Rangiya Jn 22:15 N Y N Y N N N Book
Barmer Guwahati Expres... New Alipurdaur 18:22 Rangiya Jn 22:15 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin New Alipurdaur 21:15 Rangiya Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp New Alipurdaur 21:15 Rangiya Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... New Alipurdaur 22:10 Rangiya Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... New Alipurdaur 22:40 Rangiya Jn 02:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... New Alipurdaur 22:40 Rangiya Jn 02:55 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Rangiya to Alipurdaur
View More Trains

Alipurdaur to Rangiya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alipurdaur To Rangiya Trains

Planning to travel from Alipurdaur to Rangiya by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Puri Guwahati Express, Guwahati Exp, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, North East Exp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Barmer Guwahati Express, Bikaner guwahati Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as New Alipurdaur. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 45 mins to 2 hours 59 mins. Seven trains run daily are North East Exp, Howrah kamrup Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Avadh Assam Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin or some weekly trains like Puri Guwahati Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Okha Guwahati Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Bikaner guwahati Express, Barmer Guwahati Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Guwahati Exp and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include New Alipurdaur( like Avadh Assam Exp, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin ).