Abu To Nagaur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to NagaurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Abu Road 02:45 Nagaur 09:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Abu Road 04:25 Nagaur 12:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Abu Road 06:05 Nagaur 14:20 N N N Y Y N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Abu Road 06:06 Nagaur 14:24 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner Exp Abu Road 06:12 Nagaur 14:09 N N Y N N N N Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Abu Road 07:06 Nagaur 15:38 N N Y N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Abu Road 11:55 Nagaur 18:56 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Abu Road 13:30 Nagaur 20:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Abu Road 15:25 Nagaur 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagaur to Abu

Abu to Nagaur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Nagaur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Abu to Nagaur. Here are some trains that run from Abu to Nagaur are Secunderabad bikaner Express, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Bikaner Exp, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Sc Bkn Spl and etc. The train departs from stations Abu Road. The train starts from various stations in Abu like There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from8 hrs 32 mins to 6 hours 40 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express or train that run weekly like Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Bikaner Exp, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Sc Bkn Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Abu Road( like Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Bikaner Exp, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Sc Bkn Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express ).