Abu To Marwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to MarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhuj Bareilly Express Abu Road 00:35 Marwar Jn 03:07 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Abu Road 00:35 Marwar Jn 03:07 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bdts Jp Spl Abu Road 00:40 Marwar Jn 03:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Abu Road 01:10 Marwar Jn 03:42 N N N N Y N N Book
Suryanagari Exp Abu Road 01:40 Marwar Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Abu Road 02:45 Marwar Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Abu Road 02:50 Marwar Jn 05:26 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Abu Road 04:25 Marwar Mundwa 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Abu Road 05:40 Marwar Jn 08:39 N N N N Y Y N Book
Porbandar Delhi Sarai... Abu Road 05:40 Marwar Jn 08:39 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Abu Road 06:05 Marwar Jn 09:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Abu Road 06:05 Marwar Jn 09:05 N N N Y Y N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Abu Road 06:06 Marwar Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner Exp Abu Road 06:12 Marwar Jn 08:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahmedabad jaipur Passe... Abu Road 06:25 Marwar Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Abu Road 07:06 Marwar Jn 10:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Abu Road 08:55 Marwar Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Abu Road 10:10 Marwar Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Abu Road 10:35 Marwar Jn 13:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Sln Exp Abu Road 10:40 Marwar Jn 13:13 N Y N N N N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Abu Road 11:52 Marwar Jn 14:50 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Abu Road 11:52 Marwar Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Abu Road 11:55 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Abu Road 11:55 Marwar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Abu Road 11:55 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Abu Road 12:34 Marwar Jn 15:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Abu Road 12:34 Marwar Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Abu Road 13:30 Marwar Jn 16:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Abu Road 13:40 Marwar Jn 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Haridwar Mail Abu Road 14:50 Marwar Jn 17:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Abu Road 15:25 Marwar Mundwa 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Lucknow Spl Abu Road 15:45 Marwar Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Abu Road 20:15 Marwar Jn 22:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Agra Super Fast Abu Road 21:12 Marwar Jn 23:38 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Abu Road 23:44 Marwar Jn 02:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Bandra Vivek Express Abu Road 23:50 Marwar Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Abu Road 23:50 Marwar Jn 02:31 Y N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Marwar to Abu
View More Trains

Abu to Marwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online