Tirupati To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Eluru Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
57457 Kakinada Psgr Tirupati 01:05 Eluru 13:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Tirupati 02:35 Eluru 10:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express Tirupati 09:35 Eluru 17:06 Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Renigunta Jn 10:25 Eluru 17:45 Y N N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Renigunta Jn 10:30 Eluru 18:10 N Y N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Tirupati 12:00 Eluru 20:12 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Tirupati 12:45 Eluru 20:11 N N N N N N Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Tirupati 14:00 Eluru 23:05 N N N N N N Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Tirupati 14:40 Eluru 22:41 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Renigunta Jn 15:10 Eluru 23:10 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Renigunta Jn 15:15 Eluru 23:10 Y N N N N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Tirupati 18:10 Eluru 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Tirupati 19:45 Eluru 03:37 N N N N Y N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex Tirupati 19:55 Eluru 03:46 Y N N N N N N
17487 Tirumala Exp Tirupati 20:50 Eluru 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Eluru 05:00 N Y N N N N N

Tirupati to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online