Parbhani To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Parbhani to Aurangabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17064 Ajanta Express Parbhani Jn 00:40 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 Y N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Parbhani Jn 01:35 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Parbhani Jn 01:35 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Parbhani Jn 02:17 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Parbhani Jn 03:15 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Parbhani Jn 03:15 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Parbhani Jn 05:30 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Parbhani Jn 06:30 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp Parbhani Jn 06:40 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Aurangabad Psgr Parbhani Jn 09:00 Aurangabad 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Parbhani Jn 10:37 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp Parbhani Jn 11:17 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Parbhani Jn 17:12 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp Parbhani Jn 18:12 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp Parbhani Jn 20:05 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Parbhani Jn 21:45 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Parbhani Jn 22:30 Aurangabad 01:20 N Y N N N N Y

Parbhani to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online