Parbhani To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Parbhani to Aurangabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express Parbhani Jn 00:40 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express Parbhani Jn 01:30 Aurangabad 04:55 Y N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Parbhani Jn 01:35 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Parbhani Jn 01:35 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Parbhani Jn 02:17 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Parbhani Jn 03:15 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express Parbhani Jn 03:15 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Parbhani Jn 05:30 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express Parbhani Jn 06:30 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express Parbhani Jn 06:40 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger Parbhani Jn 09:00 Aurangabad 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Parbhani Jn 10:37 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express Parbhani Jn 11:17 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Parbhani Jn 17:12 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp Parbhani Jn 18:12 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express Parbhani Jn 20:05 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger Parbhani Jn 21:45 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Parbhani Jn 22:30 Aurangabad 01:20 N Y N N N N Y

Parbhani to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Parbhani To Aurangabad Trains

Book your train tickets from parbhani to aurangabad. To name some trains that run from parbhani to aurangabad are Ajanta Express, Ns Nsl Exp, Bbs Snsi Specia, Dikshabhumi Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Nandigram Exp, Tapovan Exp, Devagiri Exp, Aurangabad Psgr, Cct Snsi Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Parbhani Jn. There are different trains that travel from parbhani to aurangabad and time taken by these trains varies from 5 hrs 15 mins to 2 hours 50 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Ajanta Express, Aurangabad Psgr, Tapovan Exp, Marathwada Exp, Nandigram Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Devagiri Exp, Sachkhand Exp or trains that run weekly like Sc Snsi Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Ns Nsl Spl, Cct Snsi Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Vskp Snsi Spl, Hyb Aii Spl, Bbs Snsi Specia, Pune Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from parbhani like from Parbhani Jn( like Ns Nsl Spl, Bza Snsi Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Cct Snsi Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Pune Express, Rmm Okha Expres, Bbs Snsi Specia, Marathwada Exp ).