Nanded To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to Aurangabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Nanded 00:15 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Nanded 00:15 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Nanded 01:15 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Nanded 01:30 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Nanded 02:00 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Nanded 03:45 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Nanded 05:15 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp Nanded 05:30 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Nanded 09:30 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp Nanded 10:10 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Nanded 16:05 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp Nanded 17:00 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp Nanded 18:35 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Nanded 20:30 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Nanded 21:20 Aurangabad 01:20 N Y N N N N Y
17064 Ajanta Express Nanded 23:40 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nanded to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nanded To Aurangabad Trains

Planning to travel from nanded to aurangabad via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Devagiri Exp, Tapovan Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Nandigram Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Ajanta Express, Hyb Aii Spl, Bbs Snsi Specia and etc. The train starts from various stations in nanded like Nanded. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 5 hrs 50 mins to 4 hours 0 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Marathwada Exp, Devagiri Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Tapovan Exp, Ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp or train that run sporadically like Bbs Snsi Specia, Ns Nsl Spl, Rmm Okha Expres, Hyb Aii Spl, Tpty Awb Spl, Ns Nsl Exp, Vskp Snsi Spl, Pune Express, Dikshabhumi Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nanded( like Rmm Okha Expres, Vskp Snsi Spl, Nandigram Exp, Ns Nsl Spl, Sachkhand Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Pune Express, Ns Nsl Exp, Hyb Aii Spl, Bbs Snsi Specia ).