Nanded To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to Aurangabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Nanded 00:15 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Nanded 00:15 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Nanded 01:15 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Nanded 01:30 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Nanded 02:00 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Nanded 03:45 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Nanded 05:15 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp Nanded 05:30 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Nanded 09:30 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp Nanded 10:10 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Nanded 16:05 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp Nanded 17:00 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp Nanded 18:35 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Nanded 20:30 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Nanded 21:20 Aurangabad 01:20 N Y N N N N Y
17064 Ajanta Express Nanded 23:40 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nanded to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online