Mathura To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N Y N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Vadodara Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Vadodara Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Vadodara Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Mathura Jn 02:10 Vadodara Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Vadodara Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Mathura Jn 16:05 Vadodara Jn 03:50 N Y N Y N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Vadodara Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Mathura Jn 17:12 Vadodara Jn 03:00 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Mathura Jn 17:12 Vadodara Jn 03:00 N N N N N Y N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Mathura Jn 18:40 Vadodara Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Vadodara Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Vadodara Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Vadodara Jn 09:50 N N Y N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Vadodara Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mathura To Vadodara Trains

Planning to travel from mathura to vadodara via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Paschim Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Fzr Bct Janta, Sarvodaya Exp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Jat Bdts Spl, Gkp Bdts Spl, Gujrat S Kranti, Ndls Bct Ac Spl and etc. The train starts from various stations in mathura like Mathura Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 18 hrs 10 mins to 9 hours 40 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Goldn Temple Ml, Dehradun Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Paschim Express, Ag Kranti Rjdhn or train that run sporadically like Jat Jamnagr Exp, Nzm Bdts Yuva, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Swaraj Express, Ndls Bct Sf Exp, Gujrat S Kranti, Gkp Bdts Spl, Jat Bdts Spl, Bdts Garib Rath, Ndls Bct Ac Spl etc. There are different pick up points in mathura from Mathura Jn( like Bdts Garib Rath, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Fzr Bct Janta, Gujrat S Kranti, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Jat Bdts Spl, Paschim Express, Gkp Bdts Spl, Sarvodaya Exp, Swaraj Express ).