Mathura To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N Y N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Vadodara Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Vadodara Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Vadodara Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Mathura Jn 02:10 Vadodara Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Vadodara Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Mathura Jn 16:05 Vadodara Jn 03:50 N Y N Y N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Vadodara Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Mathura Jn 17:12 Vadodara Jn 03:00 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Mathura Jn 17:12 Vadodara Jn 03:00 N N N N N Y N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Mathura Jn 18:40 Vadodara Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Vadodara Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Vadodara Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Vadodara Jn 09:50 N N Y N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Vadodara Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online