Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jarangdih Shatabdi Express - 12051


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
05:10
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
05:23
05:25
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
05:48
05:50
2 min
1
34 km
4 Panvel (PNVL)
06:36
06:38
2 min
1
68 km
5 Chiplun (CHI)
09:31
09:33
2 min
1
324 km
6 Ratnagiri (RN)
10:40
10:45
5 min
1
430 km
7 Kankavali (KKW)
11:58
12:00
2 min
1
586 km
8 Kudal (KUDL)
12:20
12:22
2 min
1
626 km
9 Thivim (THVM)
13:02
13:04
2 min
1
700 km
10 Madgaon (MAO)
14:10
0
1
765 km

Train Jarangdih Shatabdi Express -12051 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Panvel, Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Kankavali, Kudal, Thivim, Madgaon,