Jalgaon To Chalisgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalgaon to Chalisgaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12138 Punjab Mail Jalgaon Jn 00:01 Chalisgaon Jn 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp Jalgaon Jn 00:53 Chalisgaon Jn 01:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Jalgaon Jn 01:12 Chalisgaon Jn 02:08 N Y N Y N N Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Jalgaon Jn 03:00 Chalisgaon Jn 03:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 03:25 Chalisgaon Jn 04:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:20 Chalisgaon Jn 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Jalgaon Jn 04:20 Chalisgaon Jn 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Jalgaon Jn 05:40 Chalisgaon Jn 06:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Jalgaon Jn 06:10 Chalisgaon Jn 05:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Jalgaon Jn 10:43 Chalisgaon Jn 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Jalgaon Jn 15:10 Chalisgaon Jn 16:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp Jalgaon Jn 18:15 Chalisgaon Jn 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 19:20 Chalisgaon Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Jalgaon Jn 19:45 Chalisgaon Jn 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Jalgaon Jn 21:05 Chalisgaon Jn 22:20 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 21:10 Chalisgaon Jn 22:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 21:45 Chalisgaon Jn 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Jalgaon Jn 22:00 Chalisgaon Jn 22:58 Y N N N N Y N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Jalgaon Jn 23:40 Chalisgaon Jn 00:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jalgaon to Chalisgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online