Jalgaon To Chalisgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalgaon to Chalisgaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12138 Punjab Mail Jalgaon Jn 00:01 Chalisgaon Jn 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp Jalgaon Jn 00:53 Chalisgaon Jn 01:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Jalgaon Jn 01:12 Chalisgaon Jn 02:08 N Y N Y N N Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Jalgaon Jn 03:00 Chalisgaon Jn 03:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 03:25 Chalisgaon Jn 04:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:20 Chalisgaon Jn 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Jalgaon Jn 04:20 Chalisgaon Jn 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Jalgaon Jn 05:40 Chalisgaon Jn 06:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Jalgaon Jn 06:10 Chalisgaon Jn 05:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Jalgaon Jn 10:43 Chalisgaon Jn 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Jalgaon Jn 15:10 Chalisgaon Jn 16:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp Jalgaon Jn 18:15 Chalisgaon Jn 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 19:20 Chalisgaon Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Jalgaon Jn 19:45 Chalisgaon Jn 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Jalgaon Jn 21:05 Chalisgaon Jn 22:20 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 21:10 Chalisgaon Jn 22:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 21:45 Chalisgaon Jn 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Jalgaon Jn 22:00 Chalisgaon Jn 22:58 Y N N N N Y N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Jalgaon Jn 23:40 Chalisgaon Jn 00:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jalgaon to Chalisgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jalgaon To Chalisgaon Trains

Want to travel from jalgaon to chalisgaon on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from jalgaon to chalisgaon are Gkp Ltt Exp, Amritsar Expres, Kamayani Expres, Bpq Wr Pass, Asr Ltt Express, Vidarbha Expres, Ami Pvr Special, Sewagram Exp, Bsl Pune Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in jalgaon like Jalgaon Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 43 mins to -2 hours -7 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Jhelum Express, Bsl Pune Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Punjab Mail, Asr Ltt Express, Gkp Ltt Exp, Vidarbha Expres or train that run sporadically like Nagpur Pune Exp, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ami Pvr Special etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Jalgaon Jn( like Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp, Jhelum Express, Maharashtra Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Gkp Ltt Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Bpq Wr Pass, Amritsar Expres, Bsl Pune Exp ).